Donor List

We are so grateful for each and every one of these gracious donors. With out each and every one of you we would not be able to make this happen.

thank you

“Cae” H. Carter
(Silent Auction at Johnny Lee Concert) – 10/29/11
A. G. or Barbara Hojovsky – In Memory of Michael G. Cahill
A. J. & C. A. Junot
ABWA Globe Chapter
Academy SPJST Lodge 177
Academy SPJST Lodge 177
Active Network
Active Network
Active Network
Active Network
Active Network
Active Network
Adassa Burke
Agnes L. Chandler
Albert N. & Linda E. Shelley
All American Chevrolet of Killeen #236
Allen W. Cooper & Associates
American Business Womens Association – Chisholm Trail Chapter, c/o Shirley Stephenson, President
American Legion Auxiliary Post #9 – In Honor of Mike Cahill
American Legion Post 643
American Legion Post 9 – In Honor of Mike Cahill
American Legion, Abe Harrison Post 174
Amie Bringhurst – Donated by Pay Pal 05/15/12
Anderson Chapel A.M.E. Church
Anderson Temp Housing, Inc – Black Labs Property DBA
Angelique Guiterrez
Ann C. Wallace
Ann Y. Baylor
Anna Marie Walsh
Annabelle L. Smith
Annette Fuson
Annice M. Guenther
Annie A. Hanus
Anonymous Doner
Anonymous Doner handed to Hiram Dixon
Antonio G. Almaraz
ARNO Art League
ARNO Art League of Temple
Arnold Cook or Billie Cook
Arrow Trailways of Texas, c/o Southwestern Coaches, Inc. – Killeen, TX
Arthur Bahme
Arthur Bahme
Arthur E. and Sun C. Hills
Arturo Almoraz, SFC (Ret/Army)
Ashley Elizabeth Goudeau
Assoc of the United States Army
Austin Republican Women PAC Fund
B. Page
Bailey, Ramsey & Associates, Inc.
Baird, Crews, Shiller & Whitaker, P.C. Attorneys at Law
Bank of the Wichitas
Baptist Brothers and Sisters of Central Texas
Baptist Brothers and Sisters of Central Texas
Baptist Brothers and Sisters of Central Texas
Baptist Brothers and Sisters of Central Texas
Barbara E. Hughes – Pay Pal Donation – Fee 1.76
Barbara Jean Harper c/o Thomas Hessel Sr. He who served in the National Guard
Barbara Phillips c/o Allen West
Barry Schoenhals
BBVA Credit for APSEPAY
Beatrice Williams
Bell County Coalition of Black Democrats
Bell County Pest Control, LLC. – Table Sponsor for FH Memorial Concert
Benjamin Frank Harris & Natalie Graves
Bernadette Mussell
Bettie Pagach
Betty Barger
Betty Barger
Betty J. Metzler
Betty L. Barger
Betty L. Barger, c/o TH. H. Barger
Betty Langford
Big Hoss BBQ, LLC
Bill Lee
Bill Trimble
Bill Yowell
Bobbie Gipson
Bobbie R. Morrison
Bobby or Ruth Ann Wuensche
Borger Youth Advisory Council w/ Killeen Youth Advisory Commission
Bradley or Rhonda Clemmer
Brian & Joan Vanicek
Brian & Joan Vanicek
Brian & Joan Vanicek
Brian A. Vanick
Brian Nelson
Bridge Studio of Temple, c/o Gene Thompson
Brockley K. Moore
Brockwway Engineering, PLLC – In Honor of Mike Cahill
Budget Used Car Sales LP
C. M. Joslin Post No. 618, Inc., American Legion
Caleb Phillips
Cameron & Marsha McCuller
Candy Noble
Carol F. Walsh
Carole A. Sparks
Carole A. Sparks
Carole A. Sparks – c/o Joleen Cahill
Carolyn D. Rovira
Carolyn Suswell
Carrice Wunsch & Brenda Hill
Catholic Family Fraternal of Killeen
Cathy Cockrell-Newton – Donated by Pay Pal 09/30/12
Cavenders Boot City – Ticket Sales – Whiskey Myers
CBVMA CE By the Sea
Central Texas Republican Women Political Action Committee, In Honor of Americanism
Charles “Doc” Anderson
Charles C. Herendon
Charles E. or Clara Patterson Escrow Account
Charles Gilroy
Charles T & Deborah L. Melton
Charlie H. & Kay K. House
Chester & Colleen Jenke
Chester & Tammy Hancock
Christina Cooke
Christine E. and Frank R. Bushong
Christopher Lorenzo
Church of the Sacred Heart
Cindy G. Vrazel – Raffle Donation
City of Port Arthur (YAC Contribution)
Clara H. Maher
Clark & DeLyte Butts
Cleanwater
Cleo W. or Mary Glennys Bay
Cloud Real Estate No. 2 – Table Sponsor for FH Memorial Concert
Clyde W. Chandler
Cody & Brandy Simons
Cody & Brandy Simons
COL (Ret) Waleska Pizarro
COL (Ret) Weleska Pizarro
Connie J. Green
Connie W. Kuehl
Corbin & Associates PC Attorneys At Law
Corene B. Sampson
Cornerstone Baptist Church
Cornerstone Roofing Louis Clay Young
Craig Brown – c/o Cappolino/Dodd/Krebs LLP
Crystal & Don Mears
CSA Fraternal Life
Cynthia L. Borrell (In Memory of my daughter Lynn Helen King and my grandson J. A. Hunt, who was one of the 13 killed at Fort Hood, Nov 2009)
Czech Heritage Society of Texas
D. G. SYTY or G. Jaramillo
D. M. Schumaker
Dan Corbin, C.P.A. Attorney-At-Law
Dan Henry Lee III
Daniel & Rita Peterson
Daniel J. Vandeberg (In honor of SSG Amy S. Krueger)
Darrell C and Marilyn J. Attebery – In memory of my brother killed there on that most horrible day! For Michael G. Cahill. Thanks for all you’re doing.
Darwin H. or Carolyn Britt
Dava Vandall
David & Cynthia Vrla
David & Jamie Danek
David & Lorenda Baldwin
David C. Barrett Sr.
David G. & Denise A. Pineda – Raffle Donation
David Haywood
David L. or Margia C. Barkemeyer c/o Mike Cahill
David McCullough
David W. Smith
DBA Jason Foegelle Agency – Table Sponsor for FH Memorial Concert
Debbie Veselka
Deborah Ayer
Deborah L. James
Delane Yager
Department of Texas VFW Foundation
Department of Texas VFW Foundation
Designer Awards – Rebecca & Ray Crump
Diane Connell
Dixie Tripp
Domingo Morales
Don Farek – T-Shirt Sales
Don or Sonya Farek – Donation
Don or Sonya Farek – Table Sponsor for FH Mem Concert
Donald and Betty Lowe
Donald and Linda Nieland
Donald Brower
Donald L. Murphy
Donald W. Carey, U.S. Army Ret E-7
Donation
Donation
Donation
Donation
Donation
Donation
Donation
Donation
Donation – Environmental Rainwater Event
Donation – KCCC
Donation – T-Shirts
Donation – T-Shirts
Donation – T-Shirts
Donation – T-Shirts
Donation – T-Shirts
Donation – T-Shirts
Donation – T-Shirts
Donation – T-Shirts
Donation – T-Shirts
Donation for Memorial (No name attached)
Donna Bates
Donna Leibham
Doris M. Irons
Dorothea Hall – In honor of Michael G. Cahill
Dorothy M. Pflughaupt
Dr. and Mrs. Theodore Hopens
Dr. Harry and Jane Wilmer
Dr. Sidney H. Richardson, M. D., c/o CWO Michael G. Cahill, P. A. Column
Dr. Wallace E. Davis
Dwayne Moore – Donated by Pay Pal 09/30/13
Earl D. Terry, Jr (SGM Ret)
Edith Ann Arthur c/o Michael Cahill
Edmund F. Bandas
Edna S. Krupka
Edwin and Betty Garlieb Jr.
Edwin Wallek Jr
Electromedical Products International, Inc., c/o Col Kathy Platoni (Retirement Ceremony) from Daniel & Tracey Kirsch
Elgin SPJST Lodge No.18
Elizabeth Croley
Elizabeth Hoelscher
Elizabeth Mills – Donated by Pay Pal 11/06/10
Elizabeth R. Mattson or Arthur K. Hankins
Ellen Tullos
Emma L. Bell
Emmons Commercial, LTC
Encor Electric
EOG Resources, Inc.
Erlene Janik
Errol & Cathy Samuelson
Evelyn Gebala
Extraco Banks
Faye Hudson
FH Memorial Concert Ticket Sales
First Catholic Slovak Ladies Association of the United States of America
First Materials & Technology, Inc.
First National Bank Texas
First United Methodist Church, Killeen OPERATIONS
Floresville Flower Shop c/o Wendy Pruski
Fort Hood National Bank
Frank & Debbie Klinkovsky
Frank & Debbie Klinkovsky
Frank J. Amato
Frank L. Chovanec
Frank or Debbie Klinkovsky
Frank Roberts, Attorney At Law
Franklin O. Cooley
Fred Abbott – Abbott Trailways – Roanoak, VA
Fred Abbott – Abbott Trailways – Roanoak, VA
Fred Latham – Ticket Sales – Whiskey Myers
Fred Latham Campaign Acct
Freese and Nichols, Inc.
Fun Run
Gene Perkins
General Donation
George Jenson
George R. & Laura H. Jung
George White – Donated by Pay Pal 11/02/11
Gerad Vandeberg
Gerad Vandeberg
Gerald Skidmore
Gilbert M. Preston (SFC USA Ret) or Judy Paradice
Glen & Patricia Powell
Glenda L. McDorman
Glenn & Deborah Morrison
Glenn Grandy – T-Shirts
Gloria Mann – Credit Card Donation
Grace Lutheran School
Grand Chapter Holy Royal Arch
Grassmaster Randall & Marty Kirkes – Table Sponsor for FH Mem Con
Greater Centex Federal Credit Union
Greg & Alison Frank
Gregg Philipson – Donated by Pay Pal 09/30/12
Gregory & Marty Schannep
Gregory J. Schannep
Greyhound Hall of Fame c/o Spec Jason D. Hunt, ATTN: Tom Taplin President
Gulf Lodge 46-2 Sons of Hermann
Guns Galore
H. C. Hubnik, Jr., & M. R. Hubnik – Raffle Donation
Hattie Drozd
Heart of Texas Fair
Helen Payne
Helping Unite Gold Star Survivors – HUGSS – Wallace Vernon
Hiram Dixon
Hollis C. Lewis Jr., Attorney At Law
Homer M. Garza
Hoodview Federal Credit Union – Collection Jug
Horace Grace
Hubert E. Janak
ILSE L. Pendleton
Irene A. Santiago
J. Gingerich
J. R. Wilson
Jack & Margaret Durnam
Jack B. Hardin – In Memory of Juanita Hardin
Jack W. Schrock
Jackie Stewart and C. E. Stewart
Jacqueline M. Kriese
James & Patricia Chandler
James A. Wilson or Gayle Wilson
James Alexander
James C. Kocurek
James D. Ratas
James M. Wilson
James or Beverly J. Teplicek
James Wesseling
Janice Guadutis
Janice Stevens
Janis Morgan
Jared Foster
Jay A Volek
Jean M. Gautier
Jeffrey & Sheryll A.Pearson – Wind Chimes
Jennifer Foster
Jerry & Betty L. Lewis
Jerry or Michelle M. Woekenfuss
Jim Foster
Jimmy & Yong Lynch
Joan G. Vanicek
Joda Keith & Sandra Weston
Joe & Myrtle Baldwin
Joe Torkelson (In Honor of Cahill Family)
John & Barbara Zawila in of Honor of COL (Ret) Kathy Platoni
John D. Hutchinson & Dr. Kathy Platoni
John D. Hutchinson & Dr. Kathy Platoni
John Daniel Mitchell
John Foster
John Hutchinson & Dr. Kathy Platoni, In Honor of Kathy Platoni, COL (Ret)
John L. Anderson
John McClaren Chevrolet, Inc.
John or Joan Shuffield
John R. Branch
John Smith
John Smith
John Viray
John W. or Diane R. Troy
John Wren
Johnny Lee Concert – Oscar Store
Johnny Lee Silent Auction – Oscar Store
Joleen Cahill
Joleen Cahill – Raffle Donation
Joleen Cahill – Raffle Donation
Joleen Murphy Cahill
Joleen Murphy Cahill
Jonathan T. Watson
Joseph & Mary Dellinger
Joseph Valentine
Joy A. McClellan
Joy L. Paprskar
Joyce H. Kelley
Joyce M. Bartos
Joyce Marie Bowen
Jr. Service League of Killeen
Jubilee Homes II LTD
Jubilee Homes II LTD
Judith A. Rimes
Judith Hinsch
Judy A. Paradice
June Baker
Junior Service League of Killeen Fund Raiser
Junior Service League of Killeen Fund Raiser
KAJJ Vending Inc.
Karel Havlicek Lodge No. 4 SPJST
Karel Jonas Lodge No. 28
Karen K. & Robert A. Gabler
Karen K. Curnock
Karen Kaspar
Karen Kaspar
Karen Kaspar
Karoline Spengler-Moore – Donated by Pay Pal 09/30/12
Katherine E. Smith
Katherine E. Smith
Katherine E. Smith
Katherine E. Smith
Kathryn F. Williams
Keara Torkelson
Kelvin D. Williams
Kenneth Long
Kenneth Murray
Kenneth Murray
Kenneth Murray
Kenneth Murray
Kenneth Schoen – Lake Stillhouse Clean Water
Kenny Murray, c/o All Who Have Fallen
Killeen Branch NAACP Unit 6189
Killeen Evening Lions Club
Killeen Sister Cities Inc., Osan, Korea Committee, Inc
Kim Cheff
KJT Lodge No 15 C/O Elizabeth Janak
Klaus D. and Bonnie Tomczyk
Knights of Columbus St. Monica’s Council #12601 In Memory of Michael Cahill – Wife Jolene Cahill
Kona Ice of Killeen
Kona Ice of Killeen
Korean War Veterans Association on Behalf of Mr. Grace
L. E. or L. A. Miller
L. or Joyce A. Melugin
Lake Stillhouse Clean Water – T-Shirt Sales
Larry & Shirley Guinther – T-Shirt
Larry Burkett
Larry E. Bowman
Larry or Susan Reinders – Raffle Donation
Larry Pietsch
Laura A. Trujillo-Jenks – T-Shirt Sales
Laura A. Winckel – T-Shirts
Laura B. Elmore
Laurel Copland – Pay Pal – Fee $7.55
Lee J. Heller – Pay Pal Donation – Fee $1.76
Leeza Spiegl
Leslie K. Hinkle
Leslie Winkler
Leva Larue Ferguson
Lifelike Dental, Inc.
Lillian R. Kosarek
Linda Burnett
Linda Foster
Linda Kessler
Linda Nunn
Linnemann Realty – Table Sponsor for FH Memorial Concert
Lisa M. Davis
Little Mexico – Collection Jug
Lodge Primori No. 143
Lodge Slovan JIHU No. 26 SPJST
Lonnie P. Kelley
Louie Gohmert for Congress Committee
Louis Grasso – In Honor of Helen Trimble
Louise McMackin
LTC (R ) James and Deborah Seigman
LTC (Ret) George Hambrick
LTC (Ret) Valerie Markley
LTC Gladys Haynes
LTC John (Ret) & Janell Mitten (In honor of our son SP4 Dennis C. Mitten 1967 – 1990
Ludmila Walsh
Lynda Plunk
Lynne Hornung – In Honor of Mike Cahill use toward bench for Mike
M. D. Johnston
M. G. Cahill
Madeline Y. Chung
Margauerite Michalka
Margie M. Stuth
Maria Hunter
Marilyn Van Hoozer
Marilynn Erwin
Mark and Sandra Ludwig
Marta Rivera/Johnnie J. Williams Sr., In Honor of Family Members
Martha Boyter, AKA Beckman Crafts
Marvin R. Labaj
Mary Alice Andes
Mary Ann Andruscavage
Mary Black Pearson
Mary C. Andrukates
Mary C. Andrukates
Mary Jo Speaker
Mary K. King
Mary V. Wilson – T-Shirt
Maryann Duty
Maxine Willingham
Meade H. & Susan B. Mitchell
Melanie Catherine Teal – Raffle Donation
Melanie Zavodny
Melanie Zavodny
Melissa Kale
Melvin & Sandra Haisler
Memorial Day Donations
Memorial Raffle Donations
Memorial Run – 10/12 – Cash Donation
Mercantile Bistro
Metroplex Health System
Michael and Patricia Kelley
Michael Clark
Michael E. & Ilene C. Miller
Mickey’s Charity Account
Mike & Peggy Hamby
Minerva A. Trujillo
Minerva A. Trujillo – T-Shirts
Minerva A. Trujillo – T-Shirts
Miriam and Sidney R. Bosten
Miriam Jordan
Modern Studio Club of Killeen
Modern TV and Appliance
Modern TV and Appliance
Mr. & Mrs. William L. Shine
Mr. and Mrs. Jack L. McClaran
Mr. or Mrs. A. W. Zajicek, Jr.
Mr. or Mrs. John M. Stoebner
Mr. or Mrs. Rodney G. Kroll (In Honor of Charles H. Peters and Clarence P. Kroll)
Mrs. Albert J. Miller
Mrs. Danice Beathard – Raffle Donation
Mrs. David Hagen
Mrs. Jean Jones
Mrs. Jimmy K. French
Mrs. Mary Henson
Mrs. Shelton Bluhm
Mrs. Tony Coakley
Mrs. U. D. Adams
Ms. Peggy Oakes
MSG (Ret) Richard R. Nunes
N. Christine Wilson – Raffle Donation
N. W. Austin Republic Women’s Club
NAF Financial Services
NAF Financial Services
Name
Nancy M. Whitis – Donation for Bench
Nancy M. Zakrzewski c/o SPJST, Temple
Natalie G. Conner
New Tabor SPJST Youth Club, C/O Mabrey Dowell
Newcomers Club, Inc.
NGOG GIP
Norman R. Stallings
Northeast Charter & Tour Co. Inc.
November 5, 2009 Fort Hood Memorial Fund
Novy Tabor, SPJST Lodge No. 17
O’Rourke Enterprises LLC, DBA Rising Sun RV
Ollie M. Jones
Olympic Real Estate
Orourke Enterprises LLC
Oscar Store – In Oscar Community-2 Collection Jugs
Otis Evans
Otis Evans
Outhouse Music, LLC
Ozell Wiley
Pagel & Sons Jewelers
Pamela Shiller Clark
Patricia J. Bruce
Patricia Wyman – in honor of 1SG (Retired) Rodney C. Wilmore
Patrick J. Tuohy
Patriot Taplin Kennel, c/o Jason D. Hunt
Patsy Koslovsky
Paul D. Chrapliwy – In honor of Clarence R. Renfro
Paul Or Stephanie J. Casson
Paul Trujillo – T-Shirts
Paul W. and Norma L. Sundin
Peggy and Mike Mallick (In Honor of Bill Mallick – Air Force – Korean War)
Penfed Foundation
Phantom Warriors Powerlifting Team
Phillip McBee
Pilot Club of Canyon Lake
Police and Firemen’s Insurance Association
Polly Hauk
Precision Value Homes Killeen/Copperas Cove
Prime Advisors, Inc.
Priscilla Ann Jarasiewicz – In Honor of SGM Chester F. Webb, WWII 1915-1988
Purifoy & Company Insurance
Purifoy & Company Insurance
Quilt Raffle Sales
R. M. Norman
R. N. and J. A. Barnes, M.D.
R. R. White IV and M. H. White
Race Texas Sports LLC – CofK Charity Donation
Race Texas Sports LLC – CofK Charity Donation
Race Texas Sports LLC – CofK Charity Donation
Race Texas Sports LLC – CofK Charity Donation
Raffle Donation
Raffle Tickets
Ralph E. Cossey, Jr.
Ralph Janes – Donated by Pay Pal 03/22/12
Rancier Realty
Rancier Realty
Rancier Realty
Rancier Realty – – Table Sponsor for FH Memorial Concert
Randall Sanders in Memory of Bonnie Pruitt
Randolph L. Anderson
Randolph W. Brumagim, LTC (Ret) In Honor of All Who Died on that Tragic Day in our History
Randy Sutton
Raul & Patricia Sanchez
Raye Mayhorn – Realty Executives of Killeen
Reagan Krupka
Reed Exposition Midway
Ret. Franklin & Maria Villagomez – In honor of PFC Francheska Velez
Rhonda Coolures
Rich & Glynda Lucas
Richard & Aida Sapp
Richard & Mary Young (Bench)
Richard A. Dodd – c/o Cappolino/Dodd/Krebs LLP
Richard A. Pokladnik
Richard F. Small
Richard Stengel
Robert & Brenda Martinez
Robert & Monica Schiller
Robert D. Sugarek
Robert E Giebel Sr & Betty Giebel
Robert F. & Beverly M. Ebbighausen
Robert J. Withrow & Gwendolyn Reck Withrow. In Honor of SGM Clifton Bryant (Retired) – Deceased Dec 5, 2012, Age 86
Robert K. Davis, US Army SGM (Retired)
Robert Parry – Donated by Pay Pal 05/30/11
Robstown Lodge SPJST 117
Rod’s Roofing Company
Rodney J. & Dorothy A. Rudnick
Roger & Pamela Pierce
Roller Derby Fundraiser Donation
Ron Lloyd
Ronald E. Chipken
Ronald or Molly White – Ticket Sales – Whiskey Myers
Rose Milan Steinman
Rosie Cantu
Rosie L. Barnes
Rotary Club of Harker Heights
Roy & Margie Baggett
Roy L. Miller, III
Rozkvet SPJST Lodge 172
Rozkvet Zapadu 107 DBA SPJST
Ruby Jancha
Rudy’s Texas Bar-B-Q, LLC
Russell Jones – Pay Pal – Fee $0.45
Ruth Ann Wuensche
Ruth Hanusch – Donated by Pay Pal 04/06/11
RVOS – Collection Jug
RVOS Farm Mutual Insurance Company
Salado Chamber of Commerce Auxiliary
Salado Lions Club (Activity Account)
Salado Lions Club (Activity Account)
Salado United Methodist Church, Attn: The Monday Club
Samuel Ray
Samuel Shinn – Donated by Pay Pal 10/02/12
Sandra & Terry Corbin – Raffle Donation
Sarah Elmer
Scott & White Healthcare, C/O SPJST Home Office
Scott A. Sell
Scott Cosper Construction
Scott Hintz
Senator & Mrs. John Cornyn
Seven B. Elliott
SFC (Ret) Alfred and Sylvia Reese
SFC (Ret) Edwin L. McCrea
SFC (Ret) Edwin L. McCrea
SGM (R ) Herald Burke & Dondi Homan
Shapkoff Moving Services Inc., General Account
Sharon Joy Hohmann
Sharron M. McCormick
Sharron M. McCormick
Shelton & Shelton Plumbing
Shilo Management Corporation
Shirley Riddle
Shirley Schaefer
Siegfried & Sharon Y. Bratton
Siegrid E. (Sissi) Marvin
SJPST Lodge 204
Socorro Arias Wolcott
Southwestern Coaches, Inc. – Table Sponsor for FH Memorial Concert
SPJST
SPJST
SPJST
SPJST
SPJST
SPJST
SPJST
SPJST
SPJST
SPJST
SPJST (2 Pay Pal Donations)
SPJST c/o Adjustant – 3/13/13
SPJST C/O Ann Cockrell
SPJST c/o BBVA Credits for APSEPAY
SPJST c/o Bernice Schiller
SPJST C/O Betty Marek
SPJST c/o Flint Hindman
SPJST C/O Jackie L. Pitts
SPJST c/o James Stewart
SPJST c/o Janet Shoffner
SPJST c/o Kelly Glazener/KV Cattle Co. LLC
SPJST c/o Lewis William Jones
SPJST c/o Lodge 155, Austin
SPJST c/o Molly White
SPJST c/o Raymond Lafrey
SPJST c/o Scanio-Harper Funeral Home of Temple
SPJST C/O SPJST 106
SPJST c/o Steven Biegel
SPJST c/o William Noble
SPJST District 4
SPJST District 4
SPJST District 5
SPJST District No. 7
SPJST District Two Director Contribution for 2011
SPJST El Campo Hillje Lodge 40
SPJST Falls County Lodge No 182
SPJST Falls County Lodge No.182
SPJST Home Office
SPJST Home Office
SPJST Home Office
SPJST Home Office
SPJST Home Office
SPJST Home Office
SPJST Home Office
SPJST Home Office
SPJST Home Office
SPJST Home Office
SPJST Home Office
SPJST Home Office
SPJST Home Office
SPJST Home Office
SPJST Home Office
SPJST Home Office
SPJST Home Office (State Bowling Tournament)
SPJST Home Office, C/O Sandra Dubcak
SPJST Home Office, C/O Sandra Dubcak
SPJST Karnes Lodge 93
SPJST Local 139
SPJST Lodge #246 Morgan’s Point
SPJST Lodge 106
SPJST Lodge 141, C/O Edith Karas
SPJST Lodge 154
SPJST Lodge 160
SPJST Lodge 187
SPJST Lodge 202
SPJST Lodge 24, Cyclone
SPJST Lodge 24, Cyclone Youth Club
SPJST Lodge 246 Morgan’s Point
SPJST Lodge 29
SPJST Lodge 29
SPJST Lodge 30
SPJST Lodge 30, Taiton Youth Group
SPJST Lodge 48
SPJST Lodge 79
SPJST Lodge 81
SPJST Lodge 87
SPJST Lodge 88
SPJST Lodge No. 133 SA Chapter
SPJST Lodge No. 155
SPJST Lodge No. 155
SPJST Lodge No. 155
SPJST Lodge No. 155
SPJST Lodge No. 155
SPJST Lodge No. 155
SPJST Lodge No. 155-Austin / Geroma Jean Motl, Treasurer
SPJST Lodge No. 186
SPJST Lodge No. 200
SPJST Lodge No. 32
SPJST Lodge No. 39
SPJST Lodge No. 47
SPJST Lodge No. 49
SPJST Lodge No. 66, C/O Darlene Engelke
SPJST Lodge No. 73 – Peggy Blankenship
SPJST Lodge No. 84
SPJST Lodge No. 87 and District 2
SPJST Lodge No. 88
SPJST Lodge No. 97
SPJST Lodge Travis/Williamson Counties
SPJST Lodge Tyrs No 80
SPJST Lodge151
SPJST No. 18, Youth Club
SPJST No. 23
SPJST Seguin Lodge No. 258
SPJST Temple
SPJST Youth Club Lodge No. 6, C/O Peggy Dobecka
SSG Albert L. Potts
SSG Julia Enyedi
St. Monica’s Ladies Society
Stacy Taylor
Standard Hat Works
Staples
Stephanie S. Ritter
Stephen & Patricia Imburgia
Stephen R and Sonya M. Ellis in Memory of Mike Cahill
Steven & Doris Merrel
Steven Bennett
Steven C. or Mary C. Ervin
Steven E. & Anna D Rinehart
Stylecraft Central Texas, L.P.
Subhani Foundation
Susan B. Mitchell and Associates LTC – Table Sponsor for FH Mem Con
Susan E. Peterson – In Honor of her First Cousin Mike Cahill
Susan Nedry (In Honor of Troy Kelley of Salado)
Susie Stock & Carol D. Stock
T- Shirt Donation
T-Shirt Donation
T-Shirt Donation
T-Shirt Sales
T-Shirt Sales
T-Shirt Sales
T-Shirt Sales
T-Shirt Sales
T-Shirt Sales
T-Shirt Sales – Rotary Club Killeen/Harker Heights
T-Shirts / General Donation
Tabernacle of Praise Pentecostal Church
Take 190 Art Show
Taylor Brethren Church Adult Bible Class
Tea Party Conservatives
Tea Party Conservatives
Ted M. Moore
Teespring, IIC
TEGNA – KCEN TV
Temple VA Women’s Club
Terence B. Griffin & Yvonne R. Smith-Griffin w/ Killeen Youth Advisory Com
Teresa L. Tolbert
Teresa Salazar – Raffle Tickets
Terry L. & Dorothy Ann Clarke
Texas Extended Ed Assoc. Leedale Club
Thaqi’s Italian Restauran Inc.
The American Legion Post No. 526
The Barbaboo National Bank
The Cameron History Club, c/o Joan Boecker
The Campbell Williams VFW Auxiliary 4458
The Carlson Law Firm, P. C.
The Grand Lodge of the Order of the Sons of Hermann in the State of Texas
The Robert Tipton Galer Trust
Thomas A. Giltner Attorney At Law
Thomas P. Hamilton
Ticket Sales – Whiskey Myers Benefit Concert
Ticket Sales – Whiskey Myers Benefit Concert
Tickets for Johnny Lee Concert – Oscar Store
Tiffany Schomer, AKA Beckman Crafts
Timber Ridge Elementary
Timothy Hancock
Tommy R. Roberts
Traci Fowler
Trailways Transportation System Inc.
Troy & Vickie Kelley
Troy & Vickie Kelley
Troy & Vickie Kelley
Troy & Vickie Kelley
Troy Kelley
Troy or Vickie L. Kelley
Troy Weiss
Twin Pistol Bail Bonds, L.L.C.
Union State Bank
Valasta & Linda Kamenicky
Vance G. or Michele M. Vannote – In Memory of brother: Captain John P. Gaffaney
Vanguard Contractors, LP
Vern Grimshaw
Veronika Dennis
Vicki Menard, c/o SSG Brandon Bequeaith
W. J. or Linda R. Montreuil
W. J. or Linda R. Montreuil
W. R. or Opal E. McGuire
W. W. Torrey Attorney At Law
Wadella Heath
Waldine Wieruscheske
Wallace Vernon
Wallace Vernon for Troy Kelly & Ladies Auxiliary
Walter & Pamela Johansen
Wanda Jones
Wayne & Doni Powell
Wayne E. Pundt, D.D.S.
Wilburn L. or Vaada P. Ellisor JTWROS
Wilfredo Guzman
William & Maureen Adams – T-Shirt Sales
William Massingill
William R. or Lynda K. Schumann – Ticket Sales – Whiskey Myers
William S. and Maria B. DiMenna in Honor of COL (Ret) Kathy Platoni
Willie C. & Verna V. Bankston
Williiam P. & Mary Kliewer
Winford Cockrell
YAC DONATION FROM SUMMIT
Yoshi and Meredith E. Tsunehara
Youth Advisory Commission
Youth Advisory Commission – Donation for (3) Benches
Zac G. Shawhan
Zidell Property Management Co.

Donor List